会員(更新中)

芸能部へ
美術部へ

最新平成28年度PDFファイル(2.8MB)はこちら

文芸部(14団体)

no.団体名
代表者名
常任理事名
電話
住所
入会
年度
会員数
001はちのへ川柳社
豊巻つくし
田鎖晴天
0178-23-3423
039-1101 尻内町字中道29-10
33
40
002八戸俳諧倶楽部
森きよし
郡川宏一
0178-27-0297
039-1103 長苗代前田10-9
33
25
003八戸童話会
柾谷伸夫
関下斉
0178-30-1775
031-0813 新井田字牛鞍森32-9
57
31
004ウミネコ短歌会
道合千勢子
道合千勢子
0178-43-8905
031-0802 小中野六丁目18-5
57
19
005薫風俳句会
小野寿子
西川無行
0178-46-3550
031-0004 南類家四丁目43-5 A13-7
58
250
006康土短歌会
大橋照子
沼畑明子
0178-27-5415
039-1107 櫛引字鷹待場2-1
58
21
007青嶺俳句会
木附沢麦青
三ヶ森青雲
0178-28-5990
039-1161 大字河原木字袖ノ沢2-77
59
181
008たかんな俳句会
藤木倶子
奥田卓司
0178-23-2410
039-1109 豊崎町字下永福寺42-1
6
200
009三浦哲郎文学顕彰会
音喜多勝
木村憲興
0178-25-1521
031-0813 新井田字寺ノ上35-26
19
58
010歌葉会
小間木玲
小間木玲
0178-22-0003
031-0802 小中野八丁目11-10
20
10
011水輪俳句会
田村正義
田村正義
0178-46-0626
039-1167 大字沢里字藤子24-46
21
18
012りんごの木俳句会
中村雅子
中村雅子
090-6229-9040
031-0841 鮫町字忍町6
22
19
013北の胡桃短歌会
千田節生
千田節生
0178-22-2895
031-0003 吹上四丁目3-22
23
6
014希望の会
木立徹
木立徹
0178-22-4474
039-1166 根城八丁目11-40
26
24

文芸部トップへ
美術部へ

芸能部(64団体)

no.団体名
代表者名
常任理事名
電話
住所
入会年度会員数
015花柳流美希の会
花柳久美絵
花柳久美絵
090-5598-2566
031-0081 柏崎五丁目3-30
     金田一AP A-1
33
19
016公益社団法人日本詩吟学院認可 八戸岳智会
達中岳耀
石倉岳勝
0178-25-4600
031-0813 新井田字松山下野場1-3
33
80
017ダンスバレエリセ豊島舞踊研究所
豊島重之
豊島利栄
0178-45-9247
031-0022 糠塚古常泉下14-18
33
20
022生田流筝曲当道音楽会八戸支部
菊野佑美
菊鈴典美
22-0567
031-0802 小中野五丁目7-4
3315
023筝曲宮城社八戸 内田陽子社中
内田陽子
内田陽子
22-0643
031-0802 小中野八丁目5-11
3810
024日本舞踊 泉流 紫峰会
泉紫峰
泉紫峰
43-3688
031-0081 柏崎六丁目8-4
3830
025西川流西川會
西川鯉一二
西川鯉一二
23-4741
039-1101 尻内町尻内河原8-20
4110
026八戸ユニークバレエ
久保照子
久保照子
25-4490
031-0824 旭ヶ丘三丁目1-56
4130
027直派分家 若柳流京宏会
若柳京宏
若柳京宏
33-2795
031-0841 鮫町上鮫5-3
428
028中村美枝子モダンバレエ研究所
中村美枝子
中村美枝子
44-0822
031-0802 小中野四丁目2-27
4229
029八戸宝生会
田村光雄
山内章
96-2691
031-0023 是川五丁目14-9
4435
030直派分家若柳柳永会
若柳貴久永
若柳貴久永
45-1066
031-0073 売市右水門下8-80
4817
031花柳流花踊会
花生義美
花生義美
33-2806
031-0821 白銀一丁目11-22
528
032泉流徳千佳会
泉徳千佳
泉徳千佳
46-2504
039-1166 根城六丁目14-6
5715
033泉流皋晶会
泉皋晶
泉皋晶
44-6606
031-0802 小中野六丁目16-14
5820
034花柳流葉昌栄会
花柳葉昌栄
花柳葉昌栄
45-0678
031-0804 青葉一丁目10-29
5920
035小林智栄舞踊研究所
小林智栄
小林智栄
44-9558
031-0801 柏崎三丁目9-3
6018
036水木流紅会
水木直紅美
水木直紅美
25-2539
031-0813 新井田八森平7-7
615
037はちえきキャンバス歌謡教室
阿部のり子
阿部のり子
080-5557-9478
031-0071 沼館一丁目13-6
6220
038花柳流寿予の会
花柳寿予
花柳寿予
090-7525-8127
039-2241 市川町高屋敷36-1
6220
039公益社団法人日本詩吟学院認可 みちのく吟詠会
川村岳円
高橋岳粋
27-9773
039-1111 東白山台三丁目24-5
1100
040珠峰の会
泉珠峰
泉珠峰
43-5646
031-0802 小中野六丁目16-7
110
041泉流紫寿佳の会
泉紫寿佳
泉紫寿佳
27-9250
039-1104 田面木上野平13-7
115
042昆賀子モダンダンススタジオ
昆賀子
昆賀子
46-2925
031-0803 諏訪三丁目4-10
115
043パフォーマンスクラブF
李澤道代
李澤道代
96-4091
031-0023 是川二丁目15-1
110
044正派若柳流邦扇会
若柳貴美邦
若柳貴美邦
23-4959
039-1102 尻内町平中23-3
215
045鈴木順子バレエ教室
鈴木順子
鈴木順子
33-0165
031-0841 鮫町上盲久保18-16
417
046公益社団法人日本詩吟学院認可 八戸岳風会
宮川岳寿
石橋鴻岳
25-0926
031-0813 新井田字長塚森2-5
5100
047琴城流大正琴 琴華会
菅原カチヱ
菅原カチヱ
28-4229
039-2243 松ヶ丘19-5
540
048直派若柳流 富千穂会
若柳富千穂
若柳富千穂
62-7193
039-1518 五戸町下モ沢向14-7
535
049日本舞踊 藤間文翔の会
藤間文翔
藤間文翔
45-2875
031-0071 沼館一丁目10-35
618
050正派若柳流翠萌の会
若柳翠萌
若柳翠萌
68-2740
039-1501 五戸町上市川字鳩岡平66-141
610
051さくら歌謡会
森木和子
森木和子
41-1302
031-0813 新井田字塩入45-28
819
052
すみ子モダンバレエ研究所
内沢すみ子
内沢すみ子
44-9088
031-0022 類家大開12-97
8
10
053
オカジマミュージックスクール
岡嶋瑛梨香
岡嶋瑛梨香
090-2606-3330
031-0073 売市二丁目2-27
9
13
054
歌舞伎研究所「傾く」
鈴木章裕
鈴木章裕
33-0832
031-0812 湊町本町12-4
10
6
055
新幹線歌謡会
立花八十二
在家眞逸
43-2870
031-0001 類家一丁目2-13
12
14
056
正調八戸盆踊保存会
東野禮二
玉川兼男
44-2303
039-1166 根城一丁目37-6
12
85
057
花邑一弥社中
花邑一弥
花邑一弥
46-2504
039-1166 根城六丁目14-6
13
15
058
水木流優吉会
水木歌寿賀
水木優吉
44-8340
031-0004 南類家三丁目1-9
(スパサイドコーポB-101)
14
15
059
永光拳舎太極拳連盟
野沢光義
野沢紀美子
45-1477
039-1166 根城二丁目6-11
14
200
060
東海舞踊愛好会
古玉晨二
大平豊作
27-9511
039-1106 大字坂牛字上烏ノ木沢28-1
(有)東海内
14
60
061
プナハメ カハレ フラ オ モアニケアラ
上井慎子
上井慎子
77-2794
039-1702 三戸郡五戸町倉石中市字津久志森2
14
120
062
ダンスカレジ シミズ
清水正樹
清水あけみ
45-7347
031-0801 江陽二丁目7-12
15
29
063
久保京子カラオケクラブ
久保京子
久保京子
25-5824
031-0813 新井田常光田3-6
15
20
064
青森県声楽研究会八戸地区
山谷常雄
山谷常雄
43-1036
039-1166 根城八丁目11-57
15
12
065
公益社団法人日本詩道学院認可 みちのく吟友会
木村濤城
木村濤城
27-5088
039-1107 大字櫛引字一日市75-1
18
30
066
松本流「幸紫会」
松本幸久美
松本幸久美
45-3778
031-0802 小中野五丁目14-2
19
10
067
(財)日本民謡協会公認教授 森川流三味線国際文化交流会
森川弘彩
森川弘彩
28-6173
039-2241 市川町字桔梗野上2-31
コーポききょう1号室
20
15
068
安藤睦夫先生を偲ぶ会
佐藤良輔
在家眞逸
43-2870
031-0001 類家一丁目2-13
21
11
069
八戸レクダンス研究会
大沢朋子
藤田節子
20-6274
039-1165 石堂一丁目27-30
21
103
070
正派若柳流千代邦会
若柳千代邦
若柳千代邦
25-7368
031-0813 新井田字古館11-25
21
15
071
正派若柳流薫邦会
若柳薫邦
若柳薫邦
25-5417
031-0814 美保野13-1680
21
19
072
八戸小唄八幡馬のうた 雅会
駒場賢一
髙橋政子
27-5161
039-1102 一番町三丁目7-5
21
30
073
泉流彩菜会
泉彩菜
泉彩菜
43-3688
031-0081 柏崎六丁目8-4
21
18
074
櫻川流江戸芸かっぽれ
櫻川梅福
櫻川梅福
27-2314
039-1103 長苗代字天狗柳69-18
21
21
075
MCSナホクフラダンス
柳沢ちせ子
柳沢ちせ子
0176-53-2891
033-0023 三沢市大字三沢字下久保57-149
21
200
076
オハイアリィ フラ スタジオ
蛯名満喜子
奥井ゆかり
22-0732
031-0075 内丸一丁目3-2
26
70

文芸部へ
芸能部トップへ

美術部(34団体)

no.
団体名
代表者名
常任理事名
電話
住所
入会年度会員数
077
八戸写真研究会
森貝巌
榎本善光
96-2331
031-0023 是川二丁目9番9号
33
8
078
八戸臨泉会
橋本昭一
大橋玉樹
70-7610
039-1112 南白山台一丁目5-29
33
75
079
龍翠書院
石橋翠景
石橋翠景
24-3498
031-0081 柏崎六丁目19-9
33
27
080
秀竹書道連合会
大久保秀水
山口良翠
44-7177
039-1166 根城字大久保11-16
33
77
081
硯親書道会
慶長花泉
葛西峰雄
43-4079
031-0071 沼館一丁目7-47
42
40
082
北方書道会
上野逈月
瀧尻善英
090-9424-9467
039-1101 尻内町字鴨ヶ池108-6
42
7
083
今川美術研究所
今川和男
今川和男
44-5487
039-1166 根城馬場頭29-17
51
20
084
写楽
米内安芸
米内安芸
24-6268
031-0055 荒町12
52
8
085
若葉会
中村雅臣
柳町祥香
47-0220
031-0072 城下四丁目24-19
55
15
086
富貴書道会
工藤亮雲
工藤亮雲
45-6873
031-0045 本鍛冶町5-4
60
17

事業内容

平成28年度

平成27年度

平成26年度

平成25年度